Template:InfoboxPerson: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Real Name | |Real Name | ||
|Their legal name. If they legally changed it, include both their nuname and deadname. | |Their legal name. If they legally changed it, include both their nuname and deadname. | ||
|- | |||
|Aliases | |||
|What other names this person is known by. Does not count names made by somebody else than the person themselves. | |||
|- | |||
|Gender | |||
|What gender the person is biologically. If they are a tranny, add an extra disclaimer. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Birth | |Birth | ||