Help:Template: Difference between revisions
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| | | | ||
|Whenever you need a r/orangetexts post | |Whenever you need a r/orangetexts post | ||
|- | |||
|[[Template:CitationNeeded|CitationNeeded]] | |||
|<pre>{{CitationNeeded}}</pre> | |||
|{{CitationNeeded}} | |||
|<pre>1 = Replaces the text</pre> | |||
|On things that are not necessarily fact checked | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Advanced === | === Advanced === | ||