Swedishwin.com: Difference between revisions

its da swanneeeeeee
 
its da swanneeeeeee
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|/g/
|/g/
|General
|For general discussion
|For general discussion
|-
|/int/
|/int/
|International
|International
|International
|-
|/md/
|/md/
|Media
|Consoomers
|Consoomers
|-
|/nas/  
|/nas/  
|Shitposting
|IAS and NAS both allowed here
|IAS and NAS both allowed here
|-
|/qsw/
|/qsw/
|Meta
|Swedish Win Questions
|Swedish Win Questions
|-
|/raid/
|/raid/
|SHADOW LEGENDS
|Recruit your personal army(or join one) here
|Recruit your personal army(or join one) here
|-
|/soy/
|/soy/
|Gemeralds
|Heritage Board
|Heritage Board
|-
|/sph/
|/sph/
|Soysphere Drama
|And meltdown threads
|And meltdown threads
|-
|/lars/  
|/lars/  
|Self-Help
|kys /nate/ gooners
|kys /nate/ gooners
|-
|}
|}