Help:Template: Difference between revisions
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|{{Variants}} | |{{Variants}} | ||
| | | | ||
|On pages about Gigachad variants | |On pages about Gigachad variants. | ||
Not all Giga Lore counts as variants, keep that in mind. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:ChaddyCo|ChaddyCo]] | |[[Template:ChaddyCo|ChaddyCo]] | ||
| Line 380: | Line 381: | ||
| | | | ||
|On imageboards or forums. | |On imageboards or forums. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Template:GigaLore]] | |||
|<pre>{{GigaLore}}</pre> | |||
|{{GigaLore}} | |||
| | |||
|On pages relating to Giga Lore. | |||
Not all variant pages will have Giga Lore, so keep that in mind. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||