Help:Template: Difference between revisions

Line 99: Line 99:
|<pre>{{NanoShort}}</pre>
|<pre>{{NanoShort}}</pre>
|{{NanoShort}}
|{{NanoShort}}
|-
|[[Template:NanoShort|FemtoShort]]
|<pre>{{FemtoShort}}</pre>
|{{FemtoShort}}
|-
|-
|}
|}