Help:Template: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
<pre>cat = Set to anything to make the page | <pre>cat = Set to anything to make the page | ||
not show up in it's respective category</pre> | not show up in it's respective category</pre> | ||
| | |Gigaspeak for Gemerald. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:Giga|Giga]] | |[[Template:Giga|Giga]] | ||
|<pre>{{Giga}}</pre> | |<pre>{{Giga}}</pre> | ||
|{{Giga}} | |{{Giga}} | ||
| | |Gigaspeak for Gem. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:Mega|Mega]] | |[[Template:Mega|Mega]] | ||
|<pre>{{Mega}}</pre> | |<pre>{{Mega}}</pre> | ||
|{{Mega}} | |{{Mega}} | ||
| | |Gigaspeak for Ruby. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:Kilo|Kilo]] | |[[Template:Kilo|Kilo]] | ||
|<pre>{{Kilo}}</pre> | |<pre>{{Kilo}}</pre> | ||
|{{Kilo}} | |{{Kilo}} | ||
| | |Gigaspeak for Iron. (slightly above average) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:Milli|Milli]] | |[[Template:Milli|Milli]] | ||
|<pre>{{Milli}}</pre> | |<pre>{{Milli}}</pre> | ||
|{{Milli}} | |{{Milli}} | ||
| | |Gigaspeaka for Iron. (slightly below average) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:Micro|Micro]] | |[[Template:Micro|Micro]] | ||
|<pre>{{Micro}}</pre> | |<pre>{{Micro}}</pre> | ||
|{{Micro}} | |{{Micro}} | ||
| | |Gigaspeak for Coal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Template:Nano|Nano]] | |[[Template:Nano|Nano]] | ||
|<pre>{{Nano}}</pre> | |<pre>{{Nano}}</pre> | ||
|{{Nano}} | |{{Nano}} | ||
| | |Gigaspeak for Brimstone. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Nano|Nano]] | |||
|<pre>{{Nano}}</pre> | |||
|{{Nano}} | |||
|Gigaspeak for Antimatter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||