Swedishwin.com: Difference between revisions

its da swanneeeeeee
 
m rollbackEdits mass rollback
Tag: Manual revert
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Stub}}
{{Sharty|3=splintered from}}{{Swinny|2=is literally}}{{Gitty|2=owns}}
{{Kilo}}
{{InfoboxImageboard
{{InfoboxImageboard
|imageboard_name = Swedishwin.com
|imageboard_name = Swedishwin.com
|imageboard_logo = [[File:Swinny logo.png|200px]]
|lifetime = 22 Feb 2024 - Ongoing
|lifetime = 22 Feb 2024 - Ongoing
|creator = Carl
|creator =
|owner = Carl
|owner = Carl
|major_boards = /sph/,/soy/ (actually its just /sph/ cause they only know how to leak about der shardee)
|major_boards = /sph/,/soy/ (actually its just /sph/ cause they only know how to leak about der shardee)
|total_posts = 67.000+  
|total_posts = 67000+  
|notable_events = Being a dnb
|notable_events = Being a dnb
|homepage = https://swedishwin.com}}
|homepage = https://swedishwin.com
Swedishwin.com or the swinny is a splinter of the sharty created in 22 February, 2024. Primarily its used by people who where banned on the sharty or oldGODS who dont like the new administration. Basically a new jarty.   
|status = Up but DNB}}{{Nano}}{{Stub}}
'''Swedishwin.com''' or '''the Swinny''' is a splinter of the sharty created in 22 February, 2024. Primarily its used by people who were banned on the sharty or oldGODS who dont like the new administration. Basically a new jarty.   
= History =
= History =
{{Stub}}
{{Stub}}
Line 22: Line 23:
|-
|-
|/g/
|/g/
|General
|For general discussion
|For general discussion
|-
|/int/
|/int/
|International
|International
|International
|-
|/md/
|/md/
|Media
|Consoomers
|Consoomers
|-
|/nas/  
|/nas/  
|Shitposting
|IAS and NAS both allowed here
|IAS and NAS both allowed here
|-
|/qsw/
|/qsw/
|Meta
|Swedish Win Questions
|Swedish Win Questions
|-
|/raid/
|/raid/
|SHADOW LEGENDS
|Recruit your personal army(or join one) here
|Recruit your personal army(or join one) here
|-
|/soy/
|/soy/
|Gemeralds
|Heritage Board
|Heritage Board
|-
|/sph/
|/sph/
|Soysphere Drama
|And meltdown threads
|And meltdown threads
|-
|/lars/  
|/lars/  
|Self-Help
|kys /nate/ gooners
|kys /nate/ gooners
|-
|}
|}
 
{{Imageboards}}
 
= Gallery =
= source? =
{{Stub}}