Gigacha.de: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
m rollbackEdits mass rollback
Tag: Manual revert
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Gitty|2=splintered from}}
{{Chaddy|2=is literally}}
{{Chaddy|2=is literally}}
{{Gitty|2=splintered from}}
{{InfoboxImageboard
{{InfoboxImageboard
|imageboard_name = Gigacha.de
|imageboard_name = Gigacha.de
Line 8: Line 8:
|owner = Mhm
|owner = Mhm
|major_boards = /chad/, /lesotho/, /snca/
|major_boards = /chad/, /lesotho/, /snca/
|total_posts = 1494 <small>(as of 7th Dec 2025)</small>
|total_posts = 1706 <small>(as of 8th Dec 2025)</small>
|notable_events =
|notable_events =
|homepage = https://gigacha.de
|homepage = https://gigacha.de
Line 68: Line 68:
|>FIX ITTTTTT
|>FIX ITTTTTT
|Feedback board.
|Feedback board.
|-
|/gig/ - Giggys
|the giggys
|The grammy's of Gigachads
|}
|}
{{ChaddyCo}}
{{ChaddyCo}}
{{Imageboards}}
{{Imageboards}}