Gigacha.de: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|creator =
|creator =
|owner = [[Mhm]]
|owner = [[Mhm]]
|major_boards = /chad/, /lesotho/, /snca/
|major_boards = /chad/, /lesotho/, /snca/, /ai/
|total_posts = 1706 <small>(as of 8th Dec 2025)</small>
|total_posts = 5190 <small>(As of 04 Jan 2026)</small>
|notable_events =
|notable_events =
|homepage = https://gigacha.de
|homepage = https://gigacha.de
Line 22: Line 22:
!Purpose
!Purpose
|-
|-
|/chad/ - Chad
|[[/chad/]] - Chad
|gigglechats
|gigglechats
|General discussion.
|General discussion.
|-
|-
|/dem/ - dem
|[[/snca/]] - SNCA
|gigapolitics
||shit nophono cares fan about
|You know
|NAG general.
|-
|-
|/lesotho/ - lesotho
|[[/lesotho/]] - lesotho
|sloppyjak
|sloppyjak
|NSFW general. No porn or DNB doe<br>(equivalent to /pol/)
|NSFW general. No porn or DNB doe<br>(equivalent to /pol/)
|-
|-
|/snca/ - SNCA
|[[/dem/]] - dem
||shit nophono cares fan about
|gigapolitics
|NAG general.
|You know
|-
|-
|/q/ - q
|[[/q/]] - q
|>FIX ITTTTTT
|>FIX ITTTTTT
|Feedback board.
|Feedback board.
|-
|-
|/gig/ - Giggys
|[[/gig/]] - Giggys
|the giggys
|the giggys
|The grammy's of Gigachads
|The grammy's of Gigachads
|-
|[[/ai/]] - ai
|generate veo 3.1 teras
|Upload a post with an image and a prompt and Veo 3.1 will make an AI gemmy out of it.
<big>'''Limited time only!'''</big>
|}
|}