Gigacha.de: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|creator = | |creator = | ||
|owner = [[Mhm]] | |owner = [[Mhm]] | ||
|major_boards = /chad/, /lesotho/, /snca/ | |major_boards = /chad/, /lesotho/, /snca/, /ai/ | ||
|total_posts = | |total_posts = 5190 <small>(As of 04 Jan 2026)</small> | ||
|notable_events = | |notable_events = | ||
|homepage = https://gigacha.de | |homepage = https://gigacha.de | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Purpose | !Purpose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/chad/ - Chad | |[[/chad/]] - Chad | ||
|gigglechats | |gigglechats | ||
|General discussion. | |General discussion. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/ | |[[/snca/]] - SNCA | ||
| | ||shit nophono cares fan about | ||
| | |NAG general. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/lesotho/ - lesotho | |[[/lesotho/]] - lesotho | ||
|sloppyjak | |sloppyjak | ||
|NSFW general. No porn or DNB doe<br>(equivalent to /pol/) | |NSFW general. No porn or DNB doe<br>(equivalent to /pol/) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/ | |[[/dem/]] - dem | ||
| | |gigapolitics | ||
| | |You know | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/q/ - q | |[[/q/]] - q | ||
|>FIX ITTTTTT | |>FIX ITTTTTT | ||
|Feedback board. | |Feedback board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/gig/ - Giggys | |[[/gig/]] - Giggys | ||
|the giggys | |the giggys | ||
|The grammy's of Gigachads | |The grammy's of Gigachads | ||
|- | |||
|[[/ai/]] - ai | |||
|generate veo 3.1 teras | |||
|Upload a post with an image and a prompt and Veo 3.1 will make an AI gemmy out of it. | |||
<big>'''Limited time only!'''</big> | |||
|} | |} | ||